RESULTAT DU CONCOURS DU 16 JUIN

 

PAR EQUIPE :

 

Secteur 1 :                                          Points :                                  Secteur 2 :                                Points :

 1 Gaillard/Bove                                    20500                          1 Boureille/Ravassard                      16700                                     

2 Chapelle/Siegler                               20000                          2 Blanc/Jeantieu                              13865

3 Pirat/Pirat                                           18940                          3 Loisy/desplanches                       13770

4 Thomas/Thomas                               17290                          4 Ronin/Blanc                                   11770

5 Steppe/Hugon                                     16510                          5 Romand/Petit                                 11190

6 Merle/Rognard                                   16050                         6 Moissonnier/Remy                        8985

7 Coillard/Pierre                                    14680                          7 Jamet/Legey                                  8100

8 Digleria/Digleria                                  11190                         8 Janaudy/Janaudy                         8050

9 Ricky                                                        5370

 

GENERALE :

 

Classement :                                                                Points :

 

1 Gaillard/Bove                                                                      20500

2 Ravassard/Boureille                                                         16700  

3 Chapelle/Siegler                                                                20000  

4 Blanc/Jeantieu                                                                   13865      

5 Pirat/Pirat                                                                            18940

6 Loisy/Desplanches                                                            13770     

7 Thomas/Thomas                                                                17290     

8 Ronin/Blanc                                                                         11770

9 Steppe/Hugon                                                                     16510

10 Romand/Petit                                                                    11190

11 Merle/Rognard                                                                  16050

12 Moissonnier/Remy                                                           8985

13 Coillard/Pierre                                                                  14680

14 Jamet/Legey                                                                       8100

15 Digleria/Digleria                                                                11190

16 Janaudy/Janaudy                                                             8050

17 Ricky                                                                                     5370

 


 

 

RESULTAT DU CONCOURS DU 6 MAI

 

INDIVIDUEL.

 

Secteur 1 :                           Points :                               Secteur 2 :                                           Points :         

1 Roland Chapelle                           6300                       1 Jean Jacques Boureille                             5220

2 Joël Blanc                                       5680                      2 Pierre Delay                                                 2260 

3 Eric Gaillard                                   3020                      3 Philippe Jentieu                                         2740

4 Florent Ronin                                2840                      4 Jacques Langlais                                        2600

5 Pierre Gilles                                    2580                      5 Jomard                                                          1800

6 Christian   Thomas                       1620                     6 Patrick Bouilloux                                         1340

7 Patrick Chanel                               1060                     7 Enzo DI Stephano                                          940

 

GENERALE :

 

Classement   :                                                           Points :

1 Roland Chapelle                                                               6300

2 Jean Jacques Boureille                                                  5220

3 Joël Blanc                                                                          5680

4 Pierre Delay                                                                      2260   

5 Eric Gaillard                                                                      3020

6 Philippe Jentieu                                                              2740

7 Florent Ronin                                                                   2840  

8 Jacques Langlais                                                             2600   

9 Pierre Gilles                                                                      2580

10 Jomard                                                                             1800 

11 Christian   Thomas                                                        1620    

12 Patrick Bouilloux                                                           1340

13 Patrick Chanel                                                               1060             

14  Enzo DI Stephano                                                          940    

 

 

 

 

            RESULTAT DU CONCOURS DU 6 MAI

 

PAR EQUIPE :

 

Secteur 1 :                                          Points :                                  Secteur 2 :                                Points :

 1 Ravassard/Boureille                                  3760                         1 Jentieu/Gilles                                     6980

2 Chapelle/Blanc                                            2900                         2 Gaillard/Genton                                6720

3 Chanel/Bouilloux                                        1320                         3 Bouchard/Methy                               3300

4 Digléria/Digléria                                          1000                         4 Jomard/Thomas                                3060

5 Di Stéphano/DI Stéphano                              20

 

 

 

GENERALE :

 

Classement :                                                                Points :

 

1 Jentieu/Gilles                                                                        6980

2 Ravassard/Boureille                                                            3760  

3 Gaillard/Genton                                                                   6720  

4 Chapelle/Blanc                                                                     2900      

5 Bouchard/Methy                                                                 3300

6 Chanel/Bouilloux                                                                 1320     

7 Jomard/Thomas                                                                  3060     

8 Digléria/Digléria                                                                  1000

9 Di Stéphano/DI Stéphano                                                     20